Рейтинг города Северодонецка

  • info
  • stages
  • details
  • Place Player Rank YoB City Points Stage 8Stage 7Stage 6Stage 5Stage 4Stage 3Stage 2Stage 1 Σ Δm Δf wm wf eff,%
    1 Mihaylenko Aleksandrs КМС 1979 Лисичанск 143.00 1629,534,56286,514,58 8 26 71 38 134 73.33
    2 Chumak David КМС 2004 Северодонецк 124.50 2811,561028,526,514 7 25 55 32 105 77.00
    3 Kovalev Igor КМС 1995 Беловодск 78.50 617,512,524162,5 6 9 25 20 75 62.67
    4 Kovalev Andrei КМС 1979 Лисичанск 46.00 1011,58,5124 5 4 12 15 55 56.67
    5 Radomskiy Andrei 1977 Северодонецк 46.00 61,522,5164,52,52 8 -6 -13 12 51 41.33
    6 Brik Konstantin КМС 1984 Лисичанск 43.50 6,510,5108,58 5 10 15 20 61 63.00
    7 Pavlov Alexey 2 1978 Лисичанск 35.00 104,516,54 4 3 3 12 37 55.33
    8 Kopeyko Eugene 1985 Рубежное 35.00 51,59,5245,54,53 8 -5 -8 13 52 42.67
    9 Pritulenko Vladimir КМС 1987 Рубежное 33.50 7,526 2 8 28 12 40 75.33
    10 Malik Roman 1 1965 Северодонецк 27.50 7,54,5510,5 4 2 -2 10 31 52.67
    11 Matizh Dmitriy 1992 Рубежное 22.00 53,56,52,54,5 5 -4 -9 8 37 41.33
    12 Knyshuk Arthur КМС 1991 Луганск 21.50 16,55 2 2 7 8 25 57.33
    13 Perepelica Nikolai 1990 Северодонецк 20.00 43,58,54 4 -5 -9 5 24 36.00
    14 Zavertilenko Alexey 1963 Рубежное 18.50 1,5110,52,53 5 -5 -16 6 23 35.67
    15 Maksimov Gleb 2003 Северодонецк 17.50 5,562,53,5 4 -5 -8 5 24 36.00
    16 Sakunov Denis 2 1979 Северодонецк 17.00 6,510,5 2 3 1 9 26 56.67
    17 Yurchenko Maksim 1972 Северодонецк 17.00 26,58,5 3 -2 -3 6 24 43.67
    18 Saitov Vladislav 2006 Рубежное 16.50 23,56,522,5 5 -10 -26 2 9 16.00
    19 Sobolev Dmitriy 1981 Северодонецк 11.50 45,52 3 -6 -14 2 10 23.00
    20 Pshenichnyy Jyri 1972 Северодонецк 10.50 8,52 2 -2 -11 4 14 38.33
    21 Ruban Aleksandrs 1995 Рубежное 10.50 5,54,50,5 3 -6 -14 2 9 22.67
    22 Cherednik Artem 1987 Северодонецк 10.00 3,54,52 3 -6 -12 2 11 24.00
    23 Zhihor Sergei 1970 Северодонецк 10.00 22,53,52 4 -8 -21 2 10 18.67
    24 Sheputa Vladimir 1 1976 Северодонецк 9.50 9,5 1 2 2 6 22 57.33
    25 Kozak Roman 1981 Северодонецк 9.50 45,5 2 1 2 7 19 52.67
    26 Sheredega Roman 1976 Северодонецк 8.50 8,5 1 2   6 18 56.67
    27 Dekin Eugene 1992 Новоайдар 8.50 44,5 2 -5 -13 1 7 17.67
    28 Galyan Artem 1981 Северодонецк 8.50 24,52 3 -8 -17 0 5 6.00
    29 Zabirko Denis 1993 Лисичанск 7.50 25,5 2 -4 -13 2 5 23.67
    30 Karpenko Michael 1983 Рубежное 7.00 4,52,5 2 -5 -9 1 8 20.00
    31 Chernyavskiy Aleksandrs 1995 Рубежное 6.50 6,5 1 -2 -4 2 10 35.67
    32 Kuznecov Andrei 1990 Рубежное 6.50 6,5 1 -2 -6 2 8 34.00
    33 Kuznecov Maksim 1983 Сватово 4.50 4,5 1 -2 -4 2 6 34.33
    34 Korneev Vladimir 1958 Новоайдар 4.50 4,5 1 -4 -8 0 4 8.33
    35 Olefirenko Aleksandrs 1989 Рубежное 4.50 4,5 1 -4 -12 0 0 0.00
    36 Chumachenko Vitaliy 1992 Харків 4.00 4 1     4 12 50.00
    37 Lysenko Denis 1988 Северодонецк 4.00 4 1 -2 -8 2 6 32.00
    38 Guseynov Namik 1977 Северодонецк 2.00 2 1 -4 -8 0 4 8.33
    39 Ostrenko Dmitriy 1978 Сватово 0.50 0,5 1 -4 -8 0 2 5.33
    40 Kaut Denis 1980 Рубежное 0.50 0,5 1 -4 -10 0 2 4.67