Клубний турнір БК Піраміда

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Відокремлений підрозділ ГО ФСБУ в Рівненській області
    Game
    Combined pyramid
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Піраміда, Рівне, ул. Гагарина, 6,, +38(036) 224-32-51
    Tournament start
    Sunday 17.10.21 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1984 Дубно 129-120.0
    2 Рівне 79-120.0
    3 Рівне 913-160.0
    4 1985 Дубно 113-40.0
    5 2002 КМС Дубно 1510.0
    6 1984 Ровно 1313-160.0
    7 1984 2 Рівне 103-40.0
    8 Рівне 39-120.0
    9 Рівне 169-120.0
    10 1995 Ровно 1413-160.0
    11 1985 Рівне 2 17 0.0
    12 1978 Рівне 17-80.0
    13 1972 Нетішин 1713-160.0
    14 1987 Рівне 57-80.0
    15 1971 Рівне 45-60.0
    16 1977 2 Рівне 820.0
    17 1986 Рівне 65-60.0
    1716#1
    0
    3
    924#2
    2112#3
    1320#4
    1914#5
    1122#6
    2310#7
    1518#8
    1#9
    1
    3
    loser to #24
    8#10
    3
    0
    loser to #23
    5#11
    3
    1
    loser to #22
    4#12
    3
    1
    loser to #21
    3#13
    3
    1
    loser to #20
    6#14
    1
    3
    loser to #19
    7#15
    0
    3
    loser to #18
    2#16
    0
    3
    loser to #17
    #17
    3
    0
    Place 17
    #18
    Place 17
    #19
    Place 17
    #20
    Place 17
    #21
    Place 17
    #22
    Place 17
    #23
    Place 17
    #24
    Place 17
    #25
    0
    3
    loser to #34
    #26
    2
    3
    loser to #33
    #27
    1
    3
    loser to #36
    #28
    1
    3
    loser to #35
    #29
    2
    3
    Place 13
    #30
    3
    1
    Place 13
    #31
    1
    3
    Place 13
    #32
    2
    3
    Place 13
    #33
    0
    3
    Place 9
    #34
    3
    0
    Place 9
    #35
    1
    3
    Place 9
    #36
    3
    0
    Place 9
    #37
    3
    1
    loser to #42
    #38
    1
    3
    loser to #41
    #39
    1
    3
    Place 7
    #40
    3
    1
    Place 7
    #41
    0
    3
    Place 5
    winner to #43
    #42
    3
    0
    Place 5
    winner to #44
    #43
    3
    1
    Semifinal
    #44
    3
    2
    Semifinal
    #45
    0
    3
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Losers bracket, stage 5

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Winners bracket, stage 3

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  1 0 3
    WB1  9 1 3
    WB1  10 3 0
    WB1  11 3 1
    WB1  12 3 1
    WB1  13 3 1
    WB1  14 1 3
    WB1  15 0 3
    WB1  16 0 3
    LB1  17 3 0
    WB2  25 0 3
    WB2  26 2 3
    WB2  27 1 3
    WB2  28 1 3
    LB2  29 2 3
    LB2  30 3 1
    LB2  31 1 3
    LB2  32 2 3
    LB3  33 0 3
    LB3  34 3 0
    LB3  35 1 3
    LB3  36 3 0
    WB3  37 3 1
    WB3  38 1 3
    LB4  39 1 3
    LB4  40 3 1
    LB5  41 0 3
    LB5  42 3 0
    SF  43 3 1
    SF  44 3 2
    45 0 3
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2002 КМС Дубно  
    2 1977 2 Рівне  
    3-4 1985 Дубно  
    3-4 1984 2 Рівне  
    5-6 1971 Рівне  
    5-6 1986 Рівне  
    7-8 1978 Рівне  
    7-8 1987 Рівне  
    9-12 1984 Дубно  
    9-12 Рівне  
    9-12 Рівне  
    9-12 Рівне  
    13-16 Рівне  
    13-16 1984 Ровно  
    13-16 1995 Ровно  
    13-16 1972 Нетішин  
     17  1985 Рівне