"Кубок Президента"

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Combined pyramid
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Эллэй Боотур, Якутск, Лермонтова 64/1
    Tournament start
    Friday 15.10.21 10:00
    End of tournament
    17.10.21
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1973 Сунтарский улус 127-86.0
    2 Якутск 413-163.0
    3 1950 Вилюйск 1113-163.0
    4 137-86.0
    5 1967 Вилюйский улус 143-411.0
    6 Якутск 5217.0
    7 1972 Верхневилюйский улус 109-125.0
    8 Якутск 713-163.0
    9 1970 2 Вилюйский улус 17129.0
    10 1955 Якутск 69-125.0
    11 1956 Якутск 1617-181.0
    12 1991 Мегино-Кангаласский улус 95-67.0
    13 1962 Якутск 1813-163.0
    14 Якутск 29-125.0
    15 Птицефабрика 155-67.0
    16 Якутск 89-125.0
    17 Якутск 117-181.0
    18 Якутск 33-411.0
    1716#1
    1
    0
    924#2
    2112#3
    1320#4
    1914#5
    1122#6
    2310#7
    1518#8
    1
    0
    1#9
    0
    1
    loser to #24
    8#10
    1
    0
    loser to #23
    5#11
    1
    0
    loser to #22
    4#12
    0
    1
    loser to #21
    3#13
    0
    1
    loser to #20
    6#14
    1
    0
    loser to #19
    7#15
    0
    1
    loser to #18
    2#16
    0
    1
    loser to #17
    #17
    0
    1
    Place 17
    #18
    Place 17
    #19
    Place 17
    #20
    Place 17
    #21
    Place 17
    #22
    Place 17
    #23
    Place 17
    #24
    1
    0
    Place 17
    #25
    1
    0
    loser to #34
    #26
    1
    0
    loser to #33
    #27
    1
    0
    loser to #36
    #28
    0
    1
    loser to #35
    #29
    1
    0
    Place 13
    #30
    0
    1
    Place 13
    #31
    0
    1
    Place 13
    #32
    1
    0
    Place 13
    #33
    0
    1
    Place 9
    #34
    1
    0
    Place 9
    #35
    1
    0
    Place 9
    #36
    1
    0
    Place 9
    #37
    0
    1
    loser to #42
    #38
    1
    0
    loser to #41
    #39
    0
    1
    Place 7
    #40
    0
    1
    Place 7
    #41
    1
    0
    Place 5
    winner to #43
    #42
    0
    1
    Place 5
    winner to #44
    #43
    1
    0
    Semifinal
    #44
    0
    1
    Semifinal
    #45
    0
    1
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Losers bracket, stage 5

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Winners bracket, stage 3

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  1 1 0
    R1  8 1 0
    WB1  9 0 1
    WB1  10 1 0
    WB1  11 1 0
    WB1  12 0 1
    WB1  13 0 1
    WB1  14 1 0
    WB1  15 0 1
    WB1  16 0 1
    LB1  17 0 1
    LB1  24 1 0
    WB2  25 1 0
    WB2  26 1 0
    WB2  27 1 0
    WB2  28 0 1
    LB2  29 1 0
    LB2  30 0 1
    LB2  31 0 1
    LB2  32 1 0
    LB3  33 0 1
    LB3  34 1 0
    LB3  35 1 0
    LB3  36 1 0
    WB3  37 0 1
    WB3  38 1 0
    LB4  39 0 1
    LB4  40 0 1
    LB5  41 1 0
    LB5  42 0 1
    SF  43 1 0
    SF  44 0 1
    45 0 1
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1970 2 Вилюйский улус 29.0
    2 Якутск 17.0
    3-4 1967 Вилюйский улус 11.0
    3-4 Якутск 11.0
    5-6 1991 Мегино-Кангаласский улус 7.0
    5-6 Птицефабрика 7.0
    7-8 1973 Сунтарский улус 6.0
    7-8 6.0
    9-12 1972 Верхневилюйский улус 5.0
    9-12 1955 Якутск 5.0
    9-12 Якутск 5.0
    9-12 Якутск 5.0
    13-16 Якутск 3.0
    13-16 1950 Вилюйск 3.0
    13-16 Якутск 3.0
    13-16 1962 Якутск 3.0
    17-18 1956 Якутск 1.0
    17-18 Якутск 1.0