Аматорський турнір "Динамічна піраміда"

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Dynamic pyramid
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Georges Club, Луцк, Проспект Президента Грушевського, 2. РЦ "Промінь" 3-й поверх, +380(50) 490 77 12
    Tournament start
    Saturday 09.10.21 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 Луцьк 39-120.0
    2 1983 Ковель 105-80.0
    3 1946 Луцк 23-40.0
    4 1991 Владимир-Волынский 1110.0
    5 1982 Ковель 149-120.0
    6 1975 Луцк 913-160.0
    7 1993 Луцьк 1517-180.0
    8 1969 Камінь-Каширськ 1813-160.0
    9 1988 Луцк 413-160.0
    10 Луцьк 613-160.0
    11 1984 Луцк 59-120.0
    12 1985 Луцьк 1320.0
    13 1986 Луцьк 123-40.0
    14 1989 Луцьк 79-120.0
    15 1983 Ковель 15-80.0
    16 1988 Ковель 85-80.0
    17 1997 Луцк 1617-180.0
    18 1995 Луцьк 175-80.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    3
    0
    924#3
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    1320#7
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    1122#11
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    1518#15
    2
    3
    312#16
    #17
    0
    3
    loser to #40
    #18
    0
    3
    loser to #39
    #19
    3
    0
    loser to #38
    #20
    3
    0
    loser to #37
    #21
    3
    2
    loser to #36
    #22
    3
    2
    loser to #35
    #23
    3
    2
    loser to #34
    #24
    2
    3
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #34
    Place 17
    #35
    Place 17
    #36
    Place 17
    #37
    Place 17
    #38
    Place 17
    #39
    Place 17
    #40
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #41
    3
    2
    loser to #50
    #42
    0
    3
    loser to #49
    #43
    1
    3
    loser to #52
    #44
    1
    3
    loser to #51
    #45
    0
    3
    Place 13
    #46
    0
    3
    Place 13
    #47
    2
    3
    Place 13
    #48
    0
    3
    Place 13
    #49
    3
    1
    Place 9
    winner to #55
    #50
    2
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #56
    #51
    3
    1
    Place 9
    winner to #53
    #52
    3
    0
    Place 9
    winner to #54
    #53
    2
    3
    Place 5
    #54
    3
    0
    Place 5
    #55
    3
    1
    Place 5
    #56
    3
    2
    Place 5
    #57
    1
    3
    Semifinal
    #58
    3
    0
    Semifinal
    #59
    3
    4
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 3 0
    R1  15 2 3
    WB1  17 0 3
    WB1  18 0 3
    WB1  19 3 0
    WB1  20 3 0
    WB1  21 3 2
    WB1  22 3 2
    WB1  23 3 2
    WB1  24 2 3
    LB2  33 0 3
    LB2  40 0 3
    WB2  41 3 2
    WB2  42 0 3
    WB2  43 1 3
    WB2  44 1 3
    LB3  45 0 3
    LB3  46 0 3
    LB3  47 2 3
    LB3  48 0 3
    LB4  49 3 1
    LB4  50 2 3
    LB4  51 3 1
    LB4  52 3 0
    QF  53 2 3
    QF  54 3 0
    QF  55 3 1
    QF  56 3 2
    SF  57 1 3
    SF  58 3 0
    59 3 4
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1991 Владимир-Волынский  
    2 1985 Луцьк  
    3-4 1946 Луцк  
    3-4 1986 Луцьк  
    5-8 1983 Ковель  
    5-8 1983 Ковель  
    5-8 1988 Ковель  
    5-8 1995 Луцьк  
    9-12 Луцьк  
    9-12 1982 Ковель  
    9-12 1984 Луцк  
    9-12 1989 Луцьк  
    13-16 1975 Луцк  
    13-16 1969 Камінь-Каширськ  
    13-16 1988 Луцк  
    13-16 Луцьк  
    17-18 1993 Луцьк  
    17-18 1997 Луцк