Первенство Сибирского федерального округа среди юниоров

  • Participants
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Куб, Красноярск
    Tournament start
    Friday 01.10.21 10:00
    End of tournament
    03.10.21
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 2008 2 Красноярск 913-163.5
    2 2007 Красноярск 55-87.5
    3 2006 КМС Зеленогорск 2124.0
    4 2008 Красноярск 8 9 0.5
    5 2017-191.5
    6 2003 КМС Анжеро-Судженск 1211.0
    7 2008 Красноярск 119-125.5
    8 2012 Красноярск 55-62.5
    9 2011 Красноярск 117-81.5
    10 2008 Красноярск 40.0
    11 2008 1 Иркутск 1913-163.5
    12 2008 2 Иркутск 193-412.5
    13 Железногорск 22×0.0
    14 2012 Красноярск 117-212.5
    15 2011 Красноярск 29-126.5
    16 2009 КМС Челябинск 16218.5
    17 2010 1 Новосибирск 95-88.5
    18 10 9 0.5
    19 2007 Красноярск 1317-191.5
    20 2012 Новосибирск 133-412.5
    21 2009 1 Новосибирск 10130.5
    22 2002 Железногорск 35-61.0
    23 2006 КМС Кемерово 13-411.5
    24 2008 1 Новосибирск 33-46.0
    25 2006 2 Тюмень 45-87.5
    26 2003 1 Красноярск 63-45.0
    27 2006 3 Тюмень 1817-191.5
    28 2010 Красноярск 189-126.5
    29 2008 1 Иркутск 85-87.5
    30 2012 219-126.5
    31 2010 1юн Королёв 7124.5
    32 2007 КМС Кемерово 2129.5
    33 Красноярск 50.0
    34 2013 Красноярск 1717-212.5
    35 2005 Анжеро-Судженск 1517-191.5
    36 2009 2 Зеленогорск 93-46.5
    37 2003 КМС Новосибирск 20.0
    38 2013 Красноярск 27-81.5
    39 2004 КМС Новосибирск 40.0
    40 2006 КМС Тюмень 6212.0
    41 2010 Новосибирск 159-126.5
    42 2009 Красноярск 1212.5
    43 2007 1юн Новосибирск 713-163.5
    44 2004 КМС Новосибирск 10.0
    45 2006 КМС Бердск 16217.5
    46 2007 2 Новосибирск 129-125.5
    47 2011 2 Новосибирск 115-88.5
    48 2009 Красноярск 713-164.5
    49 2005 КМС Зеленогорск 43-45.0
    50 2009 1юн Красноярск 145-88.5
    51 2013 Красноярск 417-212.5
    52 2007 КМС Кемерово 83-46.0
    53 2006 3 Новосибирск 77-81.0
    54 2011 Красноярск 617-212.5
    55 2008 Омск 45-62.0
    56 2006 2 Новосибирск 143-411.5
    57 2009 Красноярск 2017-212.5
    58 2003 МС Новосибирск 30.0
    59 2008 Красноярск 813-164.5
    60 2009 Красноярск 313-164.5
    61 2004 КМС Красноярск 50.0
    62 2009 Красноярск 33-46.5
    63 2006 Красноярск 109-125.5
    64 2006 3 Новосибирск 175-87.5
    65 2006 3 Новосибирск 57-81.0
    66 2012 Красноярск 1213-164.5
    67 2007 КМС Томск 2123.0
    68 2010 Красноярск 65-62.5
    69 2007 1 Новосибирск 15-62.0
    70 2007 1 Ангарск 69-125.5
    71 2003 Красноярск 55-61.0
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  1 0 3
    R1  2 0 2
    R1  2 0 4
    R1  2 0 2
    R1  2 1 0
    R1  2 1 3
    R1  2 2 1
    R1  3 1 2
    R1  3 2 3
    R1  4 0 3
    R1  5 0 2
    WB1  5 2 1
    WB1  5 3 0
    WB1  5 0 2
    R1  6 1 2
    WB1  6 0 2
    WB1  6 3 2
    WB1  6 2 0
    R1  7 2 0
    R1  7 1 0
    LB1  7 2 0
    R1  8 0 4
    LB1  8 2 1
    LB2  9 0 2
    WB1  9 1 0
    LB2  9 0 3
    LB2  9 1 2
    R1  10 2 1
    R1  10 1 4
    LB2  10 0 2
    WB1  10 1 0
    LB2  10 3 0
    SF  11 2 0
    WB1  11 0 1
    SF  11 0 2
    SF  11 0 3
    SF  12 2 0
    WB1  12 1 0
    SF  12 3 0
    SF  12 2 1
    13 0 3
    13 4 1
    13 0 3
    R1  15 0 2
    R1  15 1 4
    WB1  17 0 2
    WB1  17 4 2
    LB2  17 0 1
    WB1  18 2 0
    WB1  18 1 4
    WB1  19 2 0
    WB1  19 1 4
    WB1  20 2 0
    WB1  20 0 4
    LB2  20 0 1
    WB1  21 0 2
    WB1  21 1 4
    WB2  21 1 0
    WB1  22 2 0
    WB1  22 0 4
    WB2  22 0 1
    WB1  23 0 2
    WB1  23 2 4
    LB3  23 0 1
    WB1  24 2 0
    WB1  24 3 4
    LB3  24 0 1
    LB4  25 1 0
    LB4  26 1 0
    LB1  27 0 1
    SF  27 2 1
    SF  28 2 1
    29 0 3
    LB2  33 0 2
    LB2  33 3 2
    LB2  35 2 0
    LB2  36 0 2
    LB2  36 0 3
    LB2  37 2 0
    LB2  37 3 0
    LB2  40 2 0
    LB2  40 1 3
    WB2  41 2 1
    WB2  41 4 2
    WB2  42 1 2
    WB2  42 1 4
    WB2  43 2 1
    WB2  43 4 3
    WB2  44 2 0
    WB2  44 1 4
    LB3  45 2 0
    LB3  45 3 0
    LB3  46 2 0
    LB3  46 3 2
    LB3  47 2 0
    LB3  47 2 3
    LB3  48 0 2
    LB3  48 0 3
    LB4  49 0 2
    LB4  49 3 2
    LB4  50 0 2
    LB4  50 0 3
    LB4  51 2 1
    LB4  51 3 0
    LB4  52 0 2
    LB4  52 3 2
    QF  53 3 0
    QF  53 4 0
    QF  54 3 0
    QF  54 2 4
    QF  55 0 -1
    QF  55 4 1
    QF  56 4 1
    QF  56 3 0
    SF  57 3 5
    SF  57 4 0
    SF  58 1 5
    SF  58 3 4
    59 0 5
    59 3 4
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2006 КМС Зеленогорск 24.0
    1 2009 1 Новосибирск 30.5
    1 2010 1юн Королёв 24.5
    1 2007 КМС Кемерово 29.5
    1 2007 КМС Томск 23.0
    2 2003 КМС Анжеро-Судженск 11.0
    2 2009 КМС Челябинск 18.5
    2 2006 КМС Тюмень 12.0
    2 2009 Красноярск 12.5
    2 2006 КМС Бердск 17.5
    3-4 2008 2 Иркутск 12.5
    3-4 2012 Новосибирск 12.5
    3-4 2006 КМС Кемерово 11.5
    3-4 2008 1 Новосибирск 6.0
    3-4 2003 1 Красноярск 5.0
    3-4 2009 2 Зеленогорск 6.5
    3-4 2005 КМС Зеленогорск 5.0
    3-4 2007 КМС Кемерово 6.0
    3-4 2006 2 Новосибирск 11.5
    3-4 2009 Красноярск 6.5
    5-6 2012 Красноярск 2.5
    5-6 2002 Железногорск 1.0
    5-6 2008 Омск 2.0
    5-6 2010 Красноярск 2.5
    5-6 2007 1 Новосибирск 2.0
    5-6 2003 Красноярск 1.0
    5-8 2007 Красноярск 7.5
    5-8 2010 1 Новосибирск 8.5
    5-8 2006 2 Тюмень 7.5
    5-8 2008 1 Иркутск 7.5
    5-8 2011 2 Новосибирск 8.5
    5-8 2009 1юн Красноярск 8.5
    5-8 2006 3 Новосибирск 7.5
    7-8 2011 Красноярск 1.5
    7-8 2013 Красноярск 1.5
    7-8 2006 3 Новосибирск 1.0
    7-8 2006 3 Новосибирск 1.0
     9  2008 Красноярск 0.5
     9  0.5
    9-12 2008 Красноярск 5.5
    9-12 2011 Красноярск 6.5
    9-12 2010 Красноярск 6.5
    9-12 2012 6.5
    9-12 2010 Новосибирск 6.5
    9-12 2007 2 Новосибирск 5.5
    9-12 2006 Красноярск 5.5
    9-12 2007 1 Ангарск 5.5
    13-16 2008 2 Красноярск 3.5
    13-16 2008 1 Иркутск 3.5
    13-16 2007 1юн Новосибирск 3.5
    13-16 2009 Красноярск 4.5
    13-16 2008 Красноярск 4.5
    13-16 2009 Красноярск 4.5
    13-16 2012 Красноярск 4.5
    17-19 1.5
    17-19 2007 Красноярск 1.5
    17-19 2006 3 Тюмень 1.5
    17-19 2005 Анжеро-Судженск 1.5
    17-21 2012 Красноярск 2.5
    17-21 2013 Красноярск 2.5
    17-21 2013 Красноярск 2.5
    17-21 2011 Красноярск 2.5
    17-21 2009 Красноярск 2.5
    × Железногорск  
    2008 Красноярск  
    Красноярск  
    2003 КМС Новосибирск  
    2004 КМС Новосибирск  
    2004 КМС Новосибирск  
    2003 МС Новосибирск  
    2004 КМС Красноярск