2 этап X тура Кубка СБС 2021 года

  • Participants
  • Groups
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Союз бильярдистов Сибири
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Алмаз, Новосибирск, Красный проспект, 182, +7(383)203-35-48
    Tournament start
    Sunday 03.10.21 12:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1967 Новосибирск 429-354.5
    2 1998 КМС Новосибирск 103-420.5
    3 1991 Новосибирск 2422-288.0
    4 1963 Новосибирск 822-288.0
    5 1970 Новосибирск 3015-2111.5
    6 1972 3 Новосибирск 1815-2111.5
    7 1973 Новосибирск 229-354.5
    8 1993 Новосибирск 12138.5
    9 1980 Новосибирск 39-1414.5
    10 1987 Бердск 299-1414.5
    11 1979 Новосибирск 233-420.5
    12 1971 Новосибирск 2122-288.0
    13 1973 Новосибирск 3229-354.5
    14 1959 Новосибирск 79-1414.5
    15 1984 Новосибирск 2815-2111.5
    16 1984 Новосибирск 2029-354.5
    17 1972 Коченевский район 339-1414.5
    18 1976 Новосибирск 225-816.5
    19 1982 2 Искитим 279-1414.5
    20 1983 Новосибирск 1529-354.5
    21 1988 Новосибирск 3636-371.0
    22 1986 3 Новосибирск 115-816.5
    23 1986 Новосибирск 3429-354.5
    24 1977 Новосибирск 1615-2111.5
    25 1964 Новосибирск 19-1414.5
    26 1987 Новосибирск 922-288.0
    27 1973 Новосибирск 69-1414.5
    28 1983 Новосибирск 145-816.5
    29 1951 Ордынский район 3722-288.0
    30 1987 Обь 3122-288.0
    31 1986 Новосибирск 195-816.5
    32 1990 Челябинск 2629-354.5
    33 1985 Новосибирск 536-371.0
    34 1964 Новосибирск 1322-288.0
    35 1979 Новосибирск 25226.5
    36 1980 Новосибирский район 3515-2111.5
    37 1965 Новосибирск 179-1414.5

    Group A

    29121613436+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    29 ×2 : 00 : 22 : 12 : 02 : 041383577.331
    12 0 : 2×2 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 041384475.332
    16 2 : 01 : 2×2 : 00 : 22 : 032174361.003
    13 1 : 20 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 023-156-141.674
    0 : 21 : 22 : 00 : 2×2 : 023-156-141.675
    36 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×05-5010-100.006

    Group B

    103273732+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    10 ×2 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 040482693.331
    0 : 2×2 : 02 : 12 : 031263372.002
    27 1 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 022054151.673
    37 1 : 21 : 20 : 2×2 : 013-246-230.004
    32 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×04-408-80.005

    Group C

    1419352126+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    14 ×2 : 00 : 22 : 02 : 031262475.001
    19 0 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 031262475.002
    35 2 : 00 : 2×0 : 22 : 022044050.003
    21 0 : 20 : 22 : 0×2 : 122045-148.004
    26 0 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 2×04-418-73.675

    Group D

    1125222434+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    11 ×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 0404808100.001
    25 0 : 2×2 : 02 : 12 : 031263372.002
    22 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 022044050.003
    24 0 : 21 : 20 : 2×2 : 113-237-426.674
    34 0 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 2×04-418-73.675

    Group E

    17333092+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    17 ×1 : 22 : 12 : 12 : 031274371.001
    33 2 : 1×0 : 22 : 12 : 131265168.002
    30 1 : 22 : 0×2 : 01 : 222064253.333
    1 : 21 : 20 : 2×2 : 013-246-230.004
    0 : 21 : 22 : 10 : 2×13-237-426.675

    Group F

    7618820+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×2 : 01 : 22 : 12 : 031273473.331
    0 : 2×2 : 12 : 02 : 031263372.002
    18 2 : 11 : 2×1 : 22 : 022065151.333
    1 : 20 : 22 : 1×2 : 022055050.004
    20 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×04-408-80.005

    Group G

    2312831155+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    23 ×2 : 02 : 02 : 11 : 22 : 041393678.331
    0 : 2×2 : 01 : 22 : 02 : 032174361.002
    28 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 032164260.003
    31 1 : 22 : 10 : 2×1 : 22 : 123-168-240.674
    15 2 : 10 : 20 : 22 : 1×1 : 223-158-339.335
    0 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 22 : 1×14-339-621.676
    0#1
    1
    2
    Place 9
    #2
    0
    2
    Place 9
    #3
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #4
    1
    2
    Place 9
    #5
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #6
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #7
    1
    2
    Place 9
    0#8
    0
    2
    Place 9
    #9
    2
    0
    Place 5
    #10
    2
    1
    Place 5
    #11
    2
    0
    Place 5
    #12
    2
    0
    Place 5
    #13
    0
    2
    Semifinal
    #14
    0
    2
    Semifinal
    #15
    3
    0
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    First round

    Group A

    Group B

    Group C

    Group D

    Group E

    Group F

    Group G

    grG  G1 2 0
    grG  G2 1 2
    grG  G3 0 2
    grG  G4 2 0
    grG  G5 0 2
    grG  G6 0 2
    grG  G7 0 2
    grG  G8 0 2
    grG  G9 1 2
    grG  G10 2 0
    grG  G11 2 1
    grG  G12 1 2
    grG  G13 1 2
    grG  G14 2 0
    grG  G15 1 2
    grF  F1 0 2
    grF  F2 0 2
    grF  F3 2 0
    grF  F4 1 2
    grF  F5 2 1
    grF  F6 2 0
    grF  F7 2 0
    grF  F8 1 2
    grF  F9 0 2
    grF  F10 1 2
    grE  E1 0 2
    grE  E2 0 2
    grE  E3 0 2
    grE  E4 0 2
    grE  E5 2 1
    grE  E6 1 2
    grE  E7 1 2
    grE  E8 2 1
    grE  E9 2 1
    grE  E10 1 2
    grD  D1 2 0
    grD  D2 0 2
    grD  D3 2 0
    grD  D4 0 2
    grD  D5 2 0
    grD  D6 2 1
    grD  D7 2 0
    grD  D8 0 2
    grD  D9 0 2
    grD  D10 2 1
    grC  C1 2 0
    grC  C2 2 0
    grC  C3 2 0
    grC  C4 2 0
    grC  C5 2 0
    grC  C6 2 0
    grC  C7 0 2
    grC  C8 0 2
    grC  C9 0 2
    grC  C10 1 2
    grB  B1 0 2
    grB  B2 2 0
    grB  B3 2 0
    grB  B4 2 0
    grB  B5 2 0
    grB  B6 2 0
    grB  B7 2 1
    grB  B8 1 2
    grB  B9 1 2
    grB  B10 0 2
    grA  A1 1 2
    grA  A2 0 2
    grA  A3 0 2
    grA  A4 0 2
    grA  A5 2 1
    grA  A6 0 2
    grA  A7 2 0
    grA  A8 1 2
    grA  A9 2 0
    grA  A10 0 2
    grA  A11 2 0
    grA  A12 0 2
    grA  A13 2 0
    grA  A14 2 0
    grA  A15 2 0
    R1  1 1 2
    R1  2 0 2
    R1  3 2 0
    R1  4 1 2
    R1  5 2 0
    R1  6 2 0
    R1  7 1 2
    R1  8 0 2
    QF  9 2 0
    QF  10 2 1
    QF  11 2 0
    QF  12 2 0
    SF  13 0 2
    SF  14 0 2
    15 3 0
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1993 Новосибирск 38.5
    2 1979 Новосибирск 26.5
    3-4 1998 КМС Новосибирск 20.5
    3-4 1979 Новосибирск 20.5
    5-8 1976 Новосибирск 16.5
    5-8 1986 3 Новосибирск 16.5
    5-8 1983 Новосибирск 16.5
    5-8 1986 Новосибирск 16.5
    9-14 1980 Новосибирск 14.5
    9-14 1987 Бердск 14.5
    9-14 1959 Новосибирск 14.5
    9-14 1972 Коченевский район 14.5
    9-14 1982 2 Искитим 14.5
    9-14 1964 Новосибирск 14.5
    9-14 1973 Новосибирск 14.5
    9-14 1965 Новосибирск 14.5
    15-21 1970 Новосибирск 11.5
    15-21 1972 3 Новосибирск 11.5
    15-21 1984 Новосибирск 11.5
    15-21 1977 Новосибирск 11.5
    15-21 1980 Новосибирский район 11.5
    22-28 1991 Новосибирск 8.0
    22-28 1963 Новосибирск 8.0
    22-28 1971 Новосибирск 8.0
    22-28 1987 Новосибирск 8.0
    22-28 1951 Ордынский район 8.0
    22-28 1987 Обь 8.0
    22-28 1964 Новосибирск 8.0
    29-35 1967 Новосибирск 4.5
    29-35 1973 Новосибирск 4.5
    29-35 1973 Новосибирск 4.5
    29-35 1984 Новосибирск 4.5
    29-35 1983 Новосибирск 4.5
    29-35 1986 Новосибирск 4.5
    29-35 1990 Челябинск 4.5
    36-37 1988 Новосибирск 1.0
    36-37 1985 Новосибирск 1.0