4 этап IX тура Кубка СБС 2021 года

  • Participants
  • Groups
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Союз бильярдистов Сибири
    Game
    Московская пирамида
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Алмаз, Новосибирск, Красный проспект, 182, +7(383)203-35-48
    Tournament start
    Saturday 18.09.21 12:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 Новосибирск 115-814.0
    2 1977 Новосибирск 269-1612.0
    3 1998 КМС Новосибирск 19-1612.0
    4 1991 Новосибирск 2825-324.0
    5 1974 Новосибирск 2017-248.0
    6 1968 Петропавловск-Камчатский 2217-248.0
    7 1985 Тальменка 93-418.0
    8 1966 Новосибирск 2925-324.0
    9 1996 Новосибирск 249-1612.0
    10 1980 Черепаново 1817-248.0
    11 1994 Новосибирск 159-1612.0
    12 1985 Барнаул 13224.0
    13 1969 Новосибирск 2525-324.0
    14 1976 Новосибирск 1917-248.0
    15 1991 Кочковский район 1725-324.0
    16 2006 2 Новосибирск 49-1612.0
    17 1972 Бердск 217-248.0
    18 2006 КМС Бердск 33-418.0
    19 1977 Новосибирск 2325-324.0
    20 1994 Новосибирск 2725-324.0
    21 1973 Новосибирск 169-1612.0
    22 1988 Новосибирский район 215-814.0
    23 1983 Новосибирск 3017-248.0
    24 1966 Новосибирский район 1025-324.0
    25 1985 Новосибирск  5-814.0
    26 1986 Новосибирск 825-324.0
    27 2006 КМС Новосибирск 55-814.0
    28 1979 Новосибирск 6136.0
    29 1979 Новосибирск 3125-324.0
    30 1961 Новосибирск 79-1612.0
    31 1973 Новосибирск 129-1612.0
    32 1991 Барнаул 1417-248.0

    Group A

    1511429+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    15 ×2 : 12 : 12 : 030362491.671
    1 : 2×2 : 12 : 121154162.332
    14 1 : 21 : 2×2 : 012-144038.673
    29 0 : 21 : 20 : 2×03-316-54.674

    Group B

    1316227+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    13 ×2 : 12 : 02 : 030361595.001
    16 1 : 2×2 : 02 : 021152367.672
    0 : 20 : 2×2 : 012-124-233.003
    27 0 : 20 : 20 : 2×03-306-60.004

    Group C

    3261217+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×2 : 01 : 22 : 021152367.671
    26 0 : 2×2 : 02 : 021142266.002
    12 2 : 10 : 2×2 : 121144060.673
    17 0 : 20 : 21 : 2×03-316-54.674

    Group D

    4301110+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×1 : 22 : 02 : 021152367.671
    30 2 : 1×2 : 00 : 221143163.002
    11 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 012-124-233.003
    10 0 : 22 : 00 : 2×12-124-233.004

    Group E

    5192428+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×2 : 12 : 12 : 030362491.671
    19 1 : 2×2 : 12 : 021153264.672
    24 1 : 21 : 2×2 : 112-145-136.673
    28 0 : 20 : 21 : 2×03-316-54.674

    Group F

    692023+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×2 : 12 : 02 : 030361595.001
    1 : 2×2 : 01 : 212-144038.672
    20 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 012-124-233.003
    23 0 : 22 : 10 : 2×12-125-331.334

    Group G

    721228+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×2 : 12 : 02 : 030361595.001
    21 1 : 2×2 : 12 : 021153264.672
    22 0 : 21 : 2×2 : 012-134-136.003
    0 : 20 : 20 : 2×03-306-60.004

    Group H

    0182531+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×2 : 02 : 02 : 130361595.001
    18 0 : 2×2 : 12 : 021143163.002
    25 0 : 21 : 2×2 : 112-135-234.333
    31 1 : 20 : 21 : 2×03-326-48.334
    #1
    2
    1
    Place 17
    #2
    0
    2
    Place 17
    #3
    Place 17
    #4
    2
    1
    Place 17
    #5
    2
    1
    Place 17
    #6
    1
    2
    Place 17
    #7
    0
    2
    Place 17
    #8
    2
    1
    Place 17
    #9
    1
    2
    Place 9
    #10
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #11
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #12
    1
    2
    Place 9
    #13
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #14
    0
    2
    Place 9
    #15
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #16
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #17
    2
    0
    Place 5
    #18
    2
    1
    Place 5
    #19
    2
    0
    Place 5
    #20
    2
    1
    Place 5
    #21
    0
    2
    Semifinal
    #22
    2
    1
    Semifinal
    #23
    1
    2
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Second round

    First round

    Group A

    Group B

    Group C

    Group D

    Group E

    Group F

    Group G

    Group H

    grH  H1 2 1
    grH  H2 2 1
    grH  H3 2 0
    grH  H4 0 2
    grH  H5 0 2
    grH  H6 1 2
    grG  G1 2 0
    grG  G2 1 2
    grG  G3 2 1
    grG  G4 0 2
    grG  G5 2 0
    grG  G6 2 0
    grF  F1 2 1
    grF  F2 0 2
    grF  F3 2 0
    grF  F4 1 2
    grF  F5 2 0
    grF  F6 0 2
    grE  E1 2 1
    grE  E2 1 2
    grE  E3 2 1
    grE  E4 2 0
    grE  E5 2 0
    grE  E6 1 2
    grD  D1 2 0
    grD  D2 2 0
    grD  D3 2 0
    grD  D4 2 0
    grD  D5 1 2
    grD  D6 2 0
    grC  C1 1 2
    grC  C2 2 0
    grC  C3 2 0
    grC  C4 0 2
    grC  C5 2 0
    grC  C6 1 2
    grB  B1 0 2
    grB  B2 0 2
    grB  B3 0 2
    grB  B4 2 0
    grB  B5 2 0
    grB  B6 1 2
    grA  A1 2 1
    grA  A2 0 2
    grA  A3 1 2
    grA  A4 2 0
    grA  A5 2 1
    grA  A6 2 1
    R1  1 2 1
    R1  2 0 2
    R1  4 2 1
    R1  5 2 1
    R1  6 1 2
    R1  7 0 2
    R1  8 2 1
    R2  9 1 2
    R2  10 2 1
    R2  11 2 1
    R2  12 1 2
    R2  13 2 0
    R2  14 0 2
    R2  15 2 0
    R2  16 2 1
    QF  17 2 0
    QF  18 2 1
    QF  19 2 0
    QF  20 2 1
    SF  21 0 2
    SF  22 2 1
    23 1 2
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1979 Новосибирск 36.0
    2 1985 Барнаул 24.0
    3-4 1985 Тальменка 18.0
    3-4 2006 КМС Бердск 18.0
    5-8 Новосибирск 14.0
    5-8 1988 Новосибирский район 14.0
    5-8 1985 Новосибирск 14.0
    5-8 2006 КМС Новосибирск 14.0
    9-16 1977 Новосибирск 12.0
    9-16 1998 КМС Новосибирск 12.0
    9-16 1996 Новосибирск 12.0
    9-16 1994 Новосибирск 12.0
    9-16 2006 2 Новосибирск 12.0
    9-16 1973 Новосибирск 12.0
    9-16 1961 Новосибирск 12.0
    9-16 1973 Новосибирск 12.0
    17-24 1974 Новосибирск 8.0
    17-24 1968 Петропавловск-Камчатский 8.0
    17-24 1980 Черепаново 8.0
    17-24 1976 Новосибирск 8.0
    17-24 1972 Бердск 8.0
    17-24 1983 Новосибирск 8.0
    17-24 1991 Барнаул 8.0
    25-32 1991 Новосибирск 4.0
    25-32 1966 Новосибирск 4.0
    25-32 1969 Новосибирск 4.0
    25-32 1991 Кочковский район 4.0
    25-32 1977 Новосибирск 4.0
    25-32 1994 Новосибирск 4.0
    25-32 1966 Новосибирский район 4.0
    25-32 1986 Новосибирск 4.0
    25-32 1979 Новосибирск 4.0