Открытый кубок г. Азнакаево среди сеньоров - 45+!

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Московская пирамида
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Оазис, Азнакаево, Гагарина,1н
    Tournament start
    Saturday 11.09.21 11:30
    End of tournament
    12.09.21
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1953 Актюбинский 199-169.5
    2 1972 Азнакаево 1117-245.5
    3 1963 Азнакаево 109-169.5
    4 1971 Азнакаево 4221.5
    5 1946 Азнакаево 1317-245.5
    6 1965 Октябрьский 1817-245.5
    7 1947 Башкортостан 1417-245.5
    8 1976 Азнакаево 155-811.5
    9 1973 Набережные Челны 2 гр 209-169.5
    10 1965 Альметьевск 2217-245.5
    11 1964 Набережные Челны 63-415.5
    12 1958 Альметьевск 725-271.5
    13 1971 Набережные Челны 129-169.5
    14 1979 Азнакаево 269-169.5
    15 1961 Уфа 2417-245.5
    16 1975 Набережные Челны 59-169.5
    17 1978 Азнакаево 2725-271.5
    18 1975 Азнакаево 163-415.5
    19 1958 Лениногорск 117-245.5
    20 1952 Азнакаево 825-271.5
    21 1975 1 Альметьевск 179-169.5
    22 1969 Альметьевск 3133.5
    23 1963 Лениногорск 215-811.5
    24 1975 Альметьевск 255-811.5
    25 1967 Приютово 29-169.5
    26 1975 Азнакаево 2317-245.5
    27 1969 Менделеевск 5 гр 95-811.5
    132#1
    1716#2
    2
    0
    924#3
    1
    2
    258#4
    2
    1
    528#5
    2112#6
    2
    0
    1320#7
    0
    2
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    2
    1
    1122#11
    1
    2
    276#12
    0
    2
    726#13
    1
    2
    2310#14
    2
    0
    1518#15
    0
    2
    312#16
    #17
    0
    2
    loser to #40
    #18
    0
    2
    loser to #39
    #19
    2
    0
    loser to #38
    #20
    2
    1
    loser to #37
    #21
    0
    2
    loser to #36
    #22
    1
    2
    loser to #35
    #23
    2
    0
    loser to #34
    #24
    0
    2
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    2
    1
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    2
    0
    Place 25
    #31
    0
    2
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    2
    0
    Place 17
    winner to #44
    #34
    2
    1
    Place 17
    winner to #43
    #35
    2
    0
    Place 17
    winner to #42
    #36
    0
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #41
    #37
    0
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #48
    #38
    1
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #47
    #39
    2
    0
    Place 17
    winner to #46
    #40
    2
    0
    Place 17
    winner to #45
    #41
    1
    2
    Place 9
    #42
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #43
    1
    2
    Place 9
    #44
    1
    2
    Place 9
    #45
    0
    2
    Place 9
    #46
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #47
    0
    2
    Place 9
    #48
    0
    2
    Place 9
    #49
    2
    1
    Place 5
    #50
    1
    2
    Place 5
    #51
    1
    2
    Place 5
    #52
    0
    2
    Place 5
    #53
    2
    0
    Semifinal
    #54
    1
    2
    Semifinal
    #55
    2
    0
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 2 0
    R1  3 1 2
    R1  4 2 1
    R1  6 2 0
    R1  7 0 2
    R1  10 2 1
    R1  11 1 2
    R1  12 0 2
    R1  13 1 2
    R1  14 2 0
    R1  15 0 2
    WB1  17 0 2
    WB1  18 0 2
    WB1  19 2 0
    WB1  20 2 1
    WB1  21 0 2
    WB1  22 1 2
    WB1  23 2 0
    WB1  24 0 2
    LB1  26 2 1
    LB1  30 2 0
    LB1  31 0 2
    LB2  33 2 0
    LB2  34 2 1
    LB2  35 2 0
    LB2  36 0 2
    LB2  37 0 2
    LB2  38 1 2
    LB2  39 2 0
    LB2  40 2 0
    8F  41 1 2
    8F  42 2 1
    8F  43 1 2
    8F  44 1 2
    8F  45 0 2
    8F  46 2 1
    8F  47 0 2
    8F  48 0 2
    QF  49 2 1
    QF  50 1 2
    QF  51 1 2
    QF  52 0 2
    SF  53 2 0
    SF  54 1 2
    55 2 0
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1969 Альметьевск 33.5
    2 1971 Азнакаево 21.5
    3-4 1964 Набережные Челны 15.5
    3-4 1975 Азнакаево 15.5
    5-8 1976 Азнакаево 11.5
    5-8 1963 Лениногорск 11.5
    5-8 1975 Альметьевск 11.5
    5-8 1969 Менделеевск 5 гр 11.5
    9-16 1953 Актюбинский 9.5
    9-16 1963 Азнакаево 9.5
    9-16 1973 Набережные Челны 2 гр 9.5
    9-16 1971 Набережные Челны 9.5
    9-16 1979 Азнакаево 9.5
    9-16 1975 Набережные Челны 9.5
    9-16 1975 1 Альметьевск 9.5
    9-16 1967 Приютово 9.5
    17-24 1972 Азнакаево 5.5
    17-24 1946 Азнакаево 5.5
    17-24 1965 Октябрьский 5.5
    17-24 1947 Башкортостан 5.5
    17-24 1965 Альметьевск 5.5
    17-24 1961 Уфа 5.5
    17-24 1958 Лениногорск 5.5
    17-24 1975 Азнакаево 5.5
    25-27 1958 Альметьевск 1.5
    25-27 1978 Азнакаево 1.5
    25-27 1952 Азнакаево 1.5